Quadplex LC Female To LC Female Adapter OM3/OM4 Simplex Duplex For CATV Systems

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Qualfiber/OEM
Model Number: LC-LC ADAPTER
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: cartoon box
Delivery Time: 5-15 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 per month
Contact Now
Name: LC To LC Fiber Adapter Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Mode: Singlemode/multimode Product Name: FC LC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter,FC LC Flange Coupler/adaptor
Sleeve: Zirconia, PB Polishing: Apc/upc/pc
Package: Blister Box
High Light:

fc fiber adapter

,

fiber optic network adapter

LC-LC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optical Adaptor Simplex Duplex Quadplex LC Female to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Metal

 

APPLICATIONS

CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
High-precision alignment
Nickel-plated brass body
Plastic body
Shell shape and sleeve material optional
Compact design

 

Availability

SC-ST, SC-FC, FC-ST, the LC-FC
LC-SC, DIN-FC, DIN-SC

 

Specifications

Insertion loss<=0.2dB
Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
Operating Temperature: -40°c~85°c
Storage Temperature: -40°c~85°c
Square cutouts,
Polymer/metal outer body
Panel clip for easy installation,
Increase panel density and quick plugin installation,
Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard

Contact Details
Eileen

WhatsApp : +8613027915290