High Return Loss FC Fiber Adapter Easy Installation For Test Equipment

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Qualfiber/OEM
Model Number: FC-FC ADAPTER
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: cartoon box
Delivery Time: 5-15 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 per month
Contact Now
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Mode: Singlemode/multimode
Product Name: FC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter,FC Flange Coupler/adaptor Sleeve: Zirconia, PB
Polishing: Apc/upc/pc Package: Blister Box
High Light:

fc fiber adapter

,

fiber optic network adapter

FC-FC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optical Adaptor FC-FC Flange Fiber Optical Adapter

 

APPLICATIONS

CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
High-precision alignment
Nickel-plated brass body
Plastic body
Shell shape and sleeve material optional
Compact design

 

Availability

 

SC-ST, SC-FC, FC-ST, the LC-FC , LC-SC, DIN-FC, DIN-SC

 

Specifications

 

Insertion loss<=0.2dB
Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
Operating Temperature: -40°c~85°c
Storage Temperature: -40°c~85°c
Square cutouts,
Polymer/metal outer body
Panel clip for easy installation,
Increase panel density and quick plug in installation,
Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard

Contact Details
Eileen

WhatsApp : +8613027915290