FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Quicker Connection And Disconnection

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Qualfiber/OEM
Model Number: FC Simplex Connector
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: USD0.8-1.3/pcs
Packaging Details: cartoon box
Delivery Time: 5-15 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 per month
Contact Now
Operation Temp: -40-85℃ IL: Low Insertion Loss
RL: High Return Loss Application: Telecom/Ethernet/Optical Communication
Name: FC Type Connector
High Light:

single mode fiber connectors

,

multimode fiber connectors

​Features

▪ Low insertion loss

▪ High return loss

▪ Ease of installation

▪ Low cost

▪ Reliability

▪ Low environmental sensitivity

▪ Ease of use

 

​Application

▪ Telecom network

▪ Ethernet network

▪ Optical communication equipment

 

​Specification​

HYC-CO-007 MU connector.jpg

Contact Details
Eileen

WhatsApp : +8613027915290