FC Male To Female Variable Fiber Attenuator , 1-20DB Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Qualfiber/OEM
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: FC Male to Female Variable Attenuator
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: cartoon box
Delivery Time: 5-15 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 per month
Contact Now
Name: Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Attenuation Range: 0.5-60dB
Excess Loss: <0.3dB Application: FTTH, DATACENTER
Package: Blister Box Protection: Plastic Cap
High Light:

fixed optical attenuator

,

variable fiber attenuator

FC Male to Female Optical Variable Patch Cord 1-20 dB FC single mode fix attenuator Metal

 

Features
Low Insertion Loss Deviation
Fiber Optic Communication Systems
Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types
Plug Type
Local Area Networks (LAN)


Specifications
Attenuation Range: 0-20dB
Available Wavelengths: 1310nm or 1550nm
Fixed attenuation value: 1,2,3,5,10,15,20dB or optional
Polarization Dependent Loss: <=0.2dB
Temperature Range: -40oC -80oC
Humidity Range: +/- 0.2 dB Change in 10% to 90% relative
Vibration: <=0.1 dB change between 10Hz to 55Hz
Drop: +/- 0.2dB after 8 drops (3 axes) from 1.8 meters onto a hard surface


Ordering Info
Connector type: FC-FC, SC-SC, FC-SC, SC-ST, LC-LC,etc.
Typical attenuation value: 1,2,3,5,10,15,20dBor optional
Attenuation form: Isolation type

FC Male To Female Variable Fiber Attenuator , 1-20DB Single Mode Fixed Optical AttenuatorFC Male To Female Variable Fiber Attenuator , 1-20DB Single Mode Fixed Optical AttenuatorFC Male To Female Variable Fiber Attenuator , 1-20DB Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator

Contact Details
Eileen

WhatsApp : +8613027915290